ZF5S-150GP (2159003019) Catalog, Shifting mechanism, QIJIANG Gearbox - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
ZF5S-150GP (2159003019) Catalog, Transmission cover, QIJIANG Gearbox
ZF5S-150GP (2159003019) Catalog, Transmission cover, QIJIANG Gearbox
2017-07-14
SHIFTING VALVE AND AIR TUBE, 5S-150GP
SHIFTING VALVE AND AIR TUBE, 5S-150GP
2017-07-14
HW20716 CATALOG

FIRST & SECOND GEAR SELECTOR ROD

ZF5S-150GP (2159003019) Catalog, Shifting mechanism, QIJIANG Gearbox
Shifting mechanism
QIJIANG Transmission Gearbox
serialnumbernamequantity
11252307060Liner2
31269307508Lock housing1
7630302090Wave spring washer B88
9636010079Bolt4
10732612004Vent plug M8 * 281
12634300020Shift shaft inside the seal1
14635303053Needle roller bearings1
15730260330Shift shaft sleeve1
16634300302Shift shaft seal 25 * 35 * 7 B1
17634307367Dust seal 25 * 35 * 7/101
201250307601Self-locking pin1
21732040554Self-locking spring1
221272307023Slow reverse self-locking pin1
23732041244Self-locking pin spring1
251269307424Interlock shaft1
30636604041Bolt2
311269307507Under cover1
35637006018Screw nut2
36636010066Bolt1
37636010109Bolt2
41501203518Roller assembly4
421269307480Lock wheel frame4
46732040985Big Spring4
48634801173Gasket4
49736304091Hexagonal head screw plug4
60731201333Pressurized spring guide rod1
61732040334Reverse pressurized spring1
62730062160Return spring retainer1
63631329054Spring cylindrical pin 5 * 321
65730003373Return spring inner gear1
66730062273Big return spring positioned spacer1
69732062276Small return spring positioned seat1
71730104083Return spring outer gear1
73732040213Big spring return1
77730002980Retaining ring 1.51
86115307001Fan-shaped self-locking block1
881269307367Control air bumps2
891238306065Set screws1
90631329072Spring cylindrical pin 6 * 401
91631329145Spring cylindrical pin 3.5 * 401
921240307374Interlock shaft shifting block1
961269307428Slow reverse shift linkage plate1
1041269307455Third & forth gear shifting plate1
1051269307457First & second gear shifting plate1
1061272307025Slow reverse shifting plate1
1081272307024Shift linkage pin board1
109735470007Drive pin1
110635490006Needle A3 * 23.82
1111269307463Shift drive pin4
1161269307509Shift shaft1
1201238307411Dust cover1
1221250307666Gearshift rocker1
125636010159Bolts M10 * 401
127637006102Rocker nut M101
170501204714Arm ball joint1
173637011532Arm ball joint nut M10 * 11
175637006034Arm ball joint nut M14 * 1.51
1841240204072Coupling plate assembly1
190637011527Bracket ball joint nut M101
191732107019Support rod ball joint1
192637006091Support rod nut (left) M121
195736620052Support rod1
196637006027Support rod nut1
197732107018Support rod ball joint1
2341283307007Stand2
237630001075Washer 8.41
239636010072Bracket bolts M8 * 351

Related Catalog


Related Products


Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended