WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM, HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
OIL PUMP & FILTER, HOWO PARTS
OIL PUMP & FILTER HOWO PARTS
2020-03-12
WG1664230009 Left fender rear part
WG1664230009 Left fender rear part
2020-03-12

WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM, HOWO PARTS

WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM, D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Water Pump Assemblyvg1500060051
2Pump Sealvg140608
3φ640 annular fanvg2600060446
3φ590 annular fanvg1500060447
3φ704 annular fanvg1099060201
4Stud90003813148
5Intermediate flangevg1500060240
6Intermediate flangevg1038060002
7Fitting assemblyvg1560060004
8Hose Connectorvg1560060023
9Hose Connector Gasketvg14060024
10Thermostat assembly (80 degrees)vg1096069601
10Thermostat assembly (80 degrees)vg1099060001
10Thermostat assembly (71 degrees)vg1096069602
10Thermostat assembly (71 degrees)vg1099060004
11Hex head bolts90003800467
12Hex head bolts90003802424
13Wave spring washer90003932023
14Automatic tensioning wheelvg2600060313
15Hosevg1096060033
16Hose hoop90003989308
17Type 2 all-metal hexagon nuts90003888452
18Hexagon socket head screwsq218b1625
19Spring washer190003931182 
20Pump butter meansvg2600060456
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended