VALVE MECHANISM 1# - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
2017-07-03
CYLINDER CAP & VALVE MECHANISM 2#
CYLINDER CAP & VALVE MECHANISM 2#
2017-07-03

VALVE MECHANISM 1#

VALVE MECHANISM 1#
CYLINDER CAP & VALVE MECHANISM 1#
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Cylinder headAZ1096040028
2Ring (outlet)VG1560040057
3Ring (inlet)VG1560040037
4Valve guideVG1560040031
5Nozzle holderVG1096040001A
6Nozzle holder gasketVG1540040010
7BoltVG1540040011
8Core plug90003989721
9Core plug90003989294
10JointVG1500040065
11ScraperVG1560040032
12BoltVG1500040023
14NutVG1200040034
15ClipVG1200040023A
16ClipVG1200040027
17Clamping yokeVG1500040009
18Rocker coverVG1500040067
19RingVG14040065
20Bolt90003800466
21BoltVG1096040021
22Spring washer90003932023
23BoltQ150B0610
24Spring washerQ41806
25SupportVG1096080082
26PipeVG1096040330
27Bolt90003800466
28Spring washer90003932023
29Water outlet take overVG1096040332
30Water outlet take over gasketVG1096040331
31Stud90003813467
32Nut90003871252
33Spring washer90003932023
34Washer90014040007
35Stud90003813429
36Connecting pieceVG1500060045

Related Catalog


Related Products


Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended