REAR PTO SINOTRUK HOWO - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
STEP GUARD SINOTRUK HOWO A7 CABIN PARTS CATALOG
STEP GUARD SINOTRUK HOWO A7 CABIN PARTS CATALOG
2020-03-13
OIL PAN HOWO PARTS
2020-03-13

REAR PTO SINOTRUK HOWO

PTO, D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Flywheel housingaz1500019035
2Hole circlip190003934310 
3Bearing190003311416 
4Locating Pins190003901418 
5Crankshaft gearvg1500019014
6Hex head bolts190003802527 
7Spring washer190003931122 
8Bearing capvg1500019024
9PTO housingaz1500019031
10Shaft circlips190003933251 
11Rollingaz9003320122
12Hole circlip190014570001 
13Output gearvg1500019015a
14Wave spring washers190003932016 
15Hex head bolts190011350066 
16Rollingaz9003320120
17Seal seatvg1500019023a
18Spring washer190003931122 
19Hex head bolts190003802527 
20Output flangevg1500019025a
21Output flange fastening platevg1500019026
22Spring washer190003931162 
23Hex head bolts190011270032 
24Hex head boltsvg1500029046
25Boltsvg1500019027
25Boltsvg1500019012
25Boltsvg1500019011
26Flywheelaz1500029041
2616-hole flywheelaz1500029023
27Hex head bolts190003802419 
28Hex head bolts190011350058 
29Wave spring washers190003932016 
30Middle gear shaft covervg1500019022
31Spring washer190003931102 
32Bushvg1500019017
33Middle gearvg1500019016
34Middle gear shaftvg1500019033
35Hole plugvg1500019034
36Bolts vg1500019028
37Lubricating oil pipe assemblyvg1500019029
38Composite gasketvg9003080003
39Hollow bolt190003962607 
40Seal bushvg1500019040
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended