PTO - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
AIR COMPRESSOR
AIR COMPRESSOR
2017-07-03
OIL PAN, HOWO WD615-III CATALOG
OIL PAN, HOWO WD615-III CATALOG
2017-07-03

PTO

PTO
PTO
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Flywheel housingAZ1500019035
2Retaining ring190003934310
3Bearing190003311416
4Dowel190003901418
5Crankshaft gearVG1500019014
6Hex head bolt190003802527
7Spring lockwasher190003931122
8Bearing coverVG1500019024
9Power take-off housingAZ1500019031
10Retaining ring190003933251
11Roller bearingAZ9003320122
12Retaining ring190014570001
13GearVG1500019015A
14Wave spring washer190003932016
15Hex head bolt190011350066
16Roller bearingAZ9003320120
17Oil seal carrierVG1500019023A
18Spring lockwasher190003931122
19Hex head bolt190003802527
20FlangeVG1500019025A
21ClampVG1500019026
22Spring lockwasher190003931162
23Hex head bolt190011270032
24Hex head boltVG1500029046
25BoltVG1500019027
25BoltVG1500019011
26FlywheelAZ1500029041
26FlywheelAZ1500029023
27Hex head bolt190003802419
28Hex head bolt190011350058
29Wave spring washer190003932016
30Idler gear shaft coverVG1500019022
31Spring lockwasher190003931102
31Wiring harnessVG1093090902
32BushVG1500019017
33Idler gearVG1500019016
34Idler gear shaftVG1500019033
35PlugVG1500019034
36BoltVG1500019028
36BoltVG1500019012
37Oil pipeVG1500019029
38Sealing washerVG9003080003
39Hollow bolt190003962607
40BushVG1500019040

Related Catalog


Related Products


Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended