PISTONS & CON RODS, HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
AIR INLET & EXHAUST 2 VALVE TYPE, HOWO PARTS
AIR INLET & EXHAUST 2 VALVE TYPE, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11
CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, HOWO PARTS
CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11

PISTONS & CON RODS, HOWO PARTS

PISTON & CONNECTING ROD, D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Connecting rod161500030008 
2Rod cap161500030022 
3Rod bushingvg1500030077
4Connecting rod boltvg1500030023
5Upper bearingvg1560037034
5Upper bearingvg1540030015
6Lower bearingvg1560037033
6Lower bearingvg1540030016
7Piston pinvg1560030013
8Piston pin retainervg1560030012
9Pistonvg1560037011
9Pistonvg1560030004
9Pistonvg1560030010
10Cone ringvg1540030006
11Ringvg1540030007
12Oil ringvg1560030045
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended