PISTON & CONNECTING ROD - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, SINOTRUK CATALOGS
CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, SINOTRUK CATALOGS
2017-07-03
VALVE MECHANISM 1#
VALVE MECHANISM 1#
2017-07-03

PISTON & CONNECTING ROD

PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Connecting rod161500030008
2Connecting rod cover161500030022
3Connecting rod bushVG1500030077
4Connecting rod boltVG1500030023
5Connecting rod bearingVG1560037034
5Connecting rod bearingVG1540030015
6Connecting rod bearingVG1560037033
6Connecting rod bearingVG1540030016
7Piston pinVG1560030013
8Piston pin retaining ringVG1560030012
9PistonVG1560030010
9PistonVG1560030004
9PistonVG1560037011
10Conical ringVG1540030006
11Double ladder ringVG1540030007
12Spiral spring oil ringVG1560030045

Related Catalog


Related Products


Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended