OIL PUMP & FILTER - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM
WATER PUMP & COOLING SYSTEM
2017-07-03
FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM 1#
FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM 1#
2017-07-03

OIL PUMP & FILTER

OIL PUMP & FILTER
OIL PUMP & FILTER
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1GasketVG14070055
2Oil pump assVG1500070021
3StrainerVG1800070051
3StrainerVG1800070052
4WasherVG140778
5Bolt90003802523
6Washer90003930271
7Spring washer90003931122
8GearVG14070061
9Gear axleVG14070056
10O-ringVG14070155
11Intermediate ringVG14070049
12Ring90003934732
13Angular ball bearing90003311410
14Bolt90003802578
15Oil filter assVG1540070005
16Socket bolt90003862443
17Socket bolt90003862482
18Spring washer90003932023
19Oil coolerVG1500010334
19Oil coolerVG1500010335
20GasketVG1400010032
21Socket bolt90003862419
22Spring washer90003932023
23Safety valveVG14070069
24Safety valve springVG14070068
25GasketVG2600010735
26Socket bolt90003962051
27Pressure limit valveVG1500070097
28Bolt90003800551
29Bolt90003802527
30Spring washer90003931122
31Oil filter bodyVG1500070051
32Oil filterVG61000070005

Related Catalog


Related Products


Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended