OIL PAN, HOWO WD615-III CATALOG - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
PTO
PTO
2017-07-03
ELECTRONIC 2#
ELECTRONIC 2#
2017-07-03
HOWO WD615-III CATALOG

OIL PAN

OIL PAN, HOWO WD615-III CATALOG
OIL PAN
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS CATALOGS
SerialNamePart Number
1Oil panVG1800150015A
1Oil panVG1540150002A
1Oil panVG1540150010
2Holding pieceVG14150046
3JointVG14150004
4PlugVG2600150108
5Washer90003930261
6Bolt90003802442
7WasherVG2600150106
31Wiring harnessVG1034090100

Related Catalog


Related Products


Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended