ELECTRIC SYSTEM HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
WG1642770003 Rearview mirror
WG1642770003 Rearview mirror
2020-03-12
WG1632236009 Left mudguard
WG1632236009 Left mudguard
2020-03-12

ELECTRIC SYSTEM HOWO PARTS

ELECTRONIC SYSTEM, D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
11.5kw alternatorvg1560090011
2Generator ribbed beltvg1500090066
3Air conditioning bracketvg1500130018
4Tension boltvg1500090026
5Tensioning blockvg1500090027
6Tension boltvg1500090018
7Hex head bolts90003800564
8Saddle-shaped spring washers90003932025
9Flat Washers90003935125
10Hexagon nut90003871305
11Hexagon nuts90003888452
12Startervg1560090001
13Electronic oil pressure sensorvg1092090311
13Electromechanical oil pressure sensorvg1500090060
14Composite gasketvg2600080275
15Flat Washers90003930261
16Intake air temperature sensorr61540090003
17Gasketq72316t3m
18Water temperature sensorr61540090004
19Gasketq72316t3m
20Diesel temperature sensorr61540090005
21Sensor ringr61540090006
22Intake pressure sensorr61540090007
23Crankshaft speed sensorr61540090008
24Harness Bracketvg1099090033
25Bolt bushingvg1099090034a
26Hex head bolts90003802307
27Hex head boltsq150b0640
28Spring washer90014350003
29Monaural injector wirevg1099090004
30ecu control assemblyr61540090002
31Wiring assemblyvg1095090009
32Supporting framevg1540090091a
33Flat Washers90003930271
34Hex head bolts90003802527
35Flat Washers90014040007
36Hex head bolts90003802424
37Hex head bolts90003800568
38Small Washers90014070002
39Hex head bolts90003800575
40Bushvg1500130019
41Saddle spring washer90003932025
42Hex head bolts90003800568
43Hexagon nut90012630006
44Wave spring washers90003932023
45Flat Washers90003935015
46Spacersvg1500130027
47Wave spring washers90003931162
48Bushingsvg581c60018
49Small Washers90003932309
50Hex head bolts90003802424
51Water temperature sensorvg1500090061
52Water temperature sensor covervg2600090318
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended