Cylinder Liner (VG1540010006)- Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts
Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts-Camshaft bush (VG2600010990)
Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts- Camshaft Bush (VG2600010990)
2022-05-11
Sinotruck Howo Shift Flexible Shaft Assembly (4000) WG9725240246
Sinotruck Howo Shift Flexible Shaft Assembly (4000) WG9725240246
2022-04-26

Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts- Cylinder
Liner (VG1540010006)

VG1540010006 Cylinder liner(EGR)
Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts- Cylinder
Liner (VG1540010006)

Engine and Spare Parts

Engine and Spare Parts
WD615 EURO-III ENGINE PARTS, Howo Cylinder Liner
SerialNamePart Number
41Front gasketVG1047010038
44Back gasketVG1047010050
46Gear case61557010008
47Bolt90003802523
48Bolt90003802561
49Bolt90003802571
50Spring washer90003931122
51GasketVG288730061
52Dowel pin90003901507
53GasketVG61000010134
54Front gasket bracketVG2600010928
55JointVG2600010934

Product Description

What is a cylinder liner?

It is a cylinder that is fitted to the engine block to form the cylinder, and is one critical function part that forms the engine interior.
They are usually called Cylinder Liners, but some countries (companies) call them Cylinder Sleeves.

Application model: WP10 WP12 WP6 WP7 WP5 WP4 WP3 WD615 WD618

Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts- Cylinder Liner (VG1540010006)
Type
Cylinder Liner
Application
Cylinder Liner
Truck model
 howo
Certification
ISO9001
OEM number
VG1540010006
Warranty
12 monthes
Item Name
Cylinder Liner
Packing
standard
Place of origin
shandong provice, china
MOQ
1 Piece
Brand name 
sinotruk
Qulity
OEM original
Adaptable automobile mode:
SINOTRUK
Payment
TT, western union, L/C, paypal, etc.

Detailed Images

Howo Wd615.69 Engine Parts Cylinder Liner-VG1540010006
Sinotruck-HOWO-Truck-Parts-Euro-III-Vg1540010006-Cylinder-Liner-for-Sale
Howo WD615.69 Engine Parts- Cylinder Liner (VG1540010006), use in the Engine. Howo Cylinder Liner made by CNHTC Sinotruk factory. We also supply other truck engine parts :
Related Products
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended

ONLINE MESSAGE

Send your inquiry / assessment to Us.  Anything need us ,please don’t hesitate contact us here! we will keep it secret for you !