CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (4 valves), HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, HOWO PARTS
CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11
CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (2 valves), HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11

CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (4 valves), HOWO PARTS

CYLINDER HEAD AND VALVE MECHANISM (FOUR VALVES), D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Cylinder headaz1099040003a
2Intake valve seatvg1540040006
3Exhaust valve seatvg1540040007
4Valve Guidevg1540040008
5Injector bushvg1092040306
6Bush injector sealsvg1540040010
7Hole cloggingvg1540040011
8Plug90003989721
9Plug90003989294
10Ball90016210001
11Cylinder head gasketvg1540040015a
12Valve stem seal setsvg1540040016
13Master cylinder head boltsvg1500040023
14Shoulder nutvg1200040034
15Clamp blockvg1200040023a
16Clamp blockvg1200040027
17Rocker cover under cover assemblyvg1099040020
18Slotted cylindrical plugq61506
19Gasketvg1099040022
20Simmerringsvg1540040022
23Hexagon socket head screwsq218b0620
24Spring washer90014350003
25Hex head boltsvg1540040024
27Flat Washers90003930261
28Spring washer90003931102
29Rocker cover covervg1099040019
30Cover ringvg1099040018
31Intake pipe fastening boltsvg14110064
32Wave spring washers90003932023
33Flat Washersq40108
34Outlet pipevg1540040231
35Hex head bolts90003802455
36Wave spring washers90003932023
37Fitting assemblyvg1500060045
38Camshaftvg1540050004
39Camshaft Thrust Washervg14050133
40Hex head bolts90003802411
41Camshaft timing gearvg14050053
42Pin90003901409
43Hex head bolts90003802443
44Valve push rod assemblyz61500050931
47Valve tappetvg1500050032
48Valve rocker seatvg1099050005
49Hex head boltsq150b1275tf2
50Hex head boltsq150b1275tf2
51Valve bridge adjusting screwvg1246050045
52Ball Buttonsvg1246050046
53Hex Boltsq218b0610
54Bowl ringvg1540050023
55Valve springvg1540050011
56Air lock foldervg1540050012
57Valve spring retainervg1540050013
58Exhaust valvevg1540050014
59Intake valvevg1540050015
60Intake valve rocker arm assemblyvg1540050032
61Exhaust valve rocker arm assemblyvg1099050006
62Intake valve bridgevg1540050018b
63evb Bridge exhaust componentsvg1099050011
64Valve clearance adjustment screwvg14050010
65Valve clearance adjustment nutvg2130050065
66Bushvg1560050051
67Intermediate gearvg1560050052
68Middle gear shaftvg1540059031
69Apronvg1560050045
70Covervg1560050046a
71Hex head bolts90003802411
72Wave spring washers90003932023
73Seals90003120602
75Hex head bolt m10 × 80vg1560050059
76Middle gear spacervg1540059032
77Head boltvg1500010185
78Hexagon socket head screwsq218b0885
79Clamp blockvg1099040014
80Clamp blockvg1099040011a
81Water tubevg1540040232
82Water takeover Gasketvg1540040233
83Stud90003813429
84Stud90003813467
85Hexagon nuts90003871252
86Wave spring washers90003932023
87Flat Washers90014040007
88evb adjusting nutvg1246050056
89evb adjusting boltvg1246050055
90evb adjusting screw supportvg1099050007b
91Bolt clamping blockvg1099040016
92Screw ringsvg14010388
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended