CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (2 valves), HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (4 valves), HOWO PARTS
CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (4 valves), HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11
CYLINDER BODY HOWO PARTS2
CYLINDER BODY, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11

CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (2 valves), HOWO PARTS

    CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (2 valves), HOWO PARTS

    CYLINDER HEAD AND VALVE MECHANISM (TWO VALVES), D10 ENGINE EURO-III
    SerialNameNumber
     Exhaust valvevg1560050027
    1Cylinder headaz1096040028
    2Intake valve seatvg1560040057
    3Exhaust valve seatvg1560040037
    4Valve Guidevg1560040031
    5Injector bushvg1096040001a
    6Bush injector sealsvg1540040010
    7Hole cloggingvg1540040011
    8Plug90003989721
    9Plug90003989294
    10Cylinder head gasketvg1500040065
    11Valve stem seal setsvg1560040032
    12Master cylinder head boltsvg1500040023
    14Shoulder nutvg1200040034
    15Clamp blockvg1200040023a
    16Clamp blockvg1200040027
    17Clamp blockvg1500040009
    18Cylinder head covervg1500040067
    19Cylinder head cover gasketvg14040065
    20Hex head bolts90003800466
    21Hex head boltsvg1096040021
    22Wave spring washers90003932023
    23Hex head boltsq150b0610
    24Wave spring washersq41806
    25Supportvg1096080082
    26Outlet pipevg1096040330
    27Hex head bolts90003800466
    28Wave spring washers90003932023
    29Outlet pipe takeovervg1096040332
    30Takeover outlet pipe gasketsvg1096040331
    31Stud90003813467
    32Hexagon nuts90003871252
    33Wave spring washers90003932023
    34Flat Washers90014040007
    35Stud90003813429
    36Fitting assemblyvg1500060045
    37Camshaftvg1500050096
    38Camshaft Thrust Washervg14050133
    39Hex head bolts90003802411
    40Camshaft timing gearvg14050053
    41Cylindrical pin90003901409
    42Hex head bolts90003802443
    43Valve push rod assemblyvg1500050070
    44Valve tappetvg1500050032
    45Exhaust valvevg1560050041
    46Intake valvevg1560051001
    47Valve inner springvg1500050001
    48Gas spring doorvg1500050002
    49Valve spring attendancevg1500050109
    50Air lock foldervg1500050025
    51Valve capvg1500050105
    52Exhaust valve rocker arm pistonvg1500050044
    53Needle90016220001
    54Exhaust valve rocker arm assemblyvg1500050041
    55Valve rocker seatvg1500050122a
    56Intake valve rockervg14050048
    57Screwvg1500050017
    58Screwvg14050010
    59Nutvg2130050065
    60Hex head boltsq150b12100tf2
    61Covervg1560050045
    62Hex head bolts90003802411
    63Wave spring washers90003932023
    64Seals90003120602
    65Hex head bolt m10 × 80vg1560050059
    66Apronvg1560050045
    67Middle gearvg1560050052
    68Bushvg1560050051
    69Middle gear shaftvg1540059031
    70Middle gear spacervg1540059032
    71Clamp blockvg1500040012
    72Ball90016210015
    73Valve springvg1500050036
    74Rocker piston springvg1500050026
    75Screw ringsvg14010388
    Chat with us
    Chat with us
    Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
    Connecting...
    We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
    Our operators are busy. Please try again later
    :
    :
    :
    Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
    :
    :
    This chat session has ended