CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
PISTONS & CON RODS, HOWO PARTS
PISTONS & CON RODS, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11
CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (4 valves), HOWO PARTS
CYLINDER COVER & VALVE MECHANISM (4 valves), HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11

CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, HOWO PARTS

CRANKSHAFT & FLYWHEEL, D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Crankshaft61560020024
1Crankshaft61560020029
1Crankshaft61500020071
1Crankshaft61500020012
2Plugvg1560029001
3Flangevg1500020070
4Crankshaft gearvg14020038
5Flat keyq5510828
6Pin90003901418
7Shock Absorbervg1560020010
7Shock Absorbervg1540020003
8V-ribbed beltvg2600020253
8V-ribbed beltvg1062060006
8V-ribbed beltvg1062060007
9Pulleyvg1560020020
9Pulleyvg1062020001
10Hex head bolts90003802558
11Flywheelaz1540020205
11Flywheelr61540020204
11Flywheelaz1092020003
12Hex head boltsvg1500020046
13Flywheel Gearvg2600020208
14Radial Ball Bearings90003311416
15Hole circlip 62 × 290003934310
16Wave spring washer b1090003932024
17Hex head bolts90003800579
18Stud90003813571
19Nuts90003871305
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended