AIR INLET & EXHAUST 4 VALVE TYPE, HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
AIR INLET & EXHAUST, HOWO PARTS
AIR INLET & EXHAUST, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-12
AIR INLET & EXHAUST 2 VALVE TYPE, HOWO PARTS
AIR INLET & EXHAUST 2 VALVE TYPE, HOWO PARTS
2020-03-11

AIR INLET & EXHAUST 4 VALVE TYPE, HOWO PARTS

INTAKE & EXHAUST (FOUR VALVES), D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Cylinder bodyaz1099010079
2Crankcase161500010369 
3Intake manifold gasketvg1500110024
4Intake pipevg1540110036
5Studq1201030f3
6Hex nutsq340b10
7Wave spring washersq41810
8Inlet connectionvg1095110100
9First, two cylinder exhaust manifoldvg1540110145
10Third, four-cylinder exhaust manifoldvg1540110146
11Fifth, six-cylinder exhaust manifoldvg1540110147
12Exhaust pipe sealing ringvg1540110005
13Exhaust pipe gasketsvg1560110111
14Exhaust pipe fastening boltsvg1246110052
15Supportvg1099110006
16Supportvg1095110102
17Hex head boltsq150b0820
18Hex head boltsvg1560110241
19Turbochargervg1099110012
20Turbocharger Gasketvg1540110017
21Turbocharger inlet pipevg1099110009
22Inlet pipe flangevg1099110008
23Inlet pipe gasketvg609e110050
24Hexagon socket head screws90003862428 
25Self-locking washervg188250083
26Turbocharger return pipe assemblyvg1099110011
27Return pipe flange gasketvg2600110048
28Return pipe boltvg1460070014
29Sealsvg190320035
30Clipsvg1560110226
31Rubber hosevg1540110034
32Hose clamps90003989318 
33Turbocharger coupling elbowvg1099110002
34Turbocharger intake pipevg1099110003
35Front shroudsvg1099110004
36Shroudsvg1099110005
37Small Washers190014320002 
38Heat shield boltvg2600110963
39Hexagon head screw plugs190003962051 
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended