AIR COMPRESSOR HOWO PARTS - SINOTRUK (HOWO) LIMITED
WG1642770099 Blind mirror Assy
WG1642770099 Blind mirror Assy
2020-03-12
WG1642770003 Rearview mirror
WG1642770003 Rearview mirror
2020-03-12

AIR COMPRESSOR HOWO PARTS

AIR COMPRESSOR, D10 ENGINE EURO-III
SerialNameNumber
1Air compressorvg1099130010
2Hex head boltsq150b0820tf2
3Wave spring washers90003932023
4Injection pump gearvg1560130064
5Hex nutsvg2600130045
6Gasketvg409020045
7Compressor inletvg1092060010
8Hollow boltvg2600130053
9Compressor outlet pipevg1560060019
10Hose clamps90003989336
11Air compressor water jointvg2600130026
13Air compressor intake pipe jointvg1560130035
14Hex nuts90003559778
15Transition jointsvg1560070051
16Composite gasketvg9003080003
17Compressor inlet connectorvg1560060012
18Hexagon thin nutsq351b14
Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
We are CNHTC. Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended